Home
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON- OPT/ ALT for U11 GOLD  JS 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Walpole.34.Gray Game Boys U11 Gold   DM 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westwood, Multi Purpose Fd 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys Select> Westwood.U15.D1.Sel Game U15 Select   JP 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U15 Blue Game N_Attleboro.78.Red   SS 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Payson Fld 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Gold Practice Girls U11 Blue OPT/ALT PRACTICE FOR U11 BLUE  JS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON  JS 
Foxborough, Foxboro HS- Berns Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select> U15 Select Game HopkintonHollis.U15.D1.Sel   PS 
Foxborough, Futures Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Blue Game N_Attleboro.12.White   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Gold Game N_Attleboro.12.Red   JG 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U11 Blue Game King_Philip.34.White   MG 
Foxborough, Payson Utility Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U11 Gold Game King_Philip.34.Gold   JG 
Hopkinton, Fruit St Ath Complx-Fld2 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select> Hopkinton.U13.D1.Sel Game U13 Select   PS 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Tom Gunning Fld1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Canton.12.Green Game Boys U9 Blue   JG 
Foxboro, High School 12:00p 1:00p MD, BR >Girls League> Girls U15 Blue Game Mansfield U15 Green   KB 
1:00p 2:00p MD, BR >Girls League> Girls U15 Gold Game Northbridge U15   KB 
2:00p 3:00p KM >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Game Mansfield U11 Green   KB 
3:00p 4:00p KM >Girls League> Girls U11 Gold Game Northbridge U11   KB 
4:15p 5:15p TG, KM >Girls League> Girls U13 Blue Game Mansfield U13    KB 
Foxboro, Foxboro,Lower Payson Fld 1:00p 2:00p KM >Girls League> Girls U9 Gold Game Auburn Worcester U9   KB 
Mansfield, Mansfield Lower Memorial 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys League> Mansfield.12.Black Game Boys U9 White   JG 
Milton, Milton Academy-JV Field 1:30p 2:45p  >Boys League> Milton.34.Red Game Boys U11 Blue   JG 
Milton, Milton HS 10:00a 11:15a  >Boys League> Milton.56.Red Game Boys U13 Blue   JG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys League> Milton.78.Red Game Boys U15 Blue   JG 
North Easton, OA Grass 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys League> Easton.12.White Game Boys U9 Gold   JG 
Wrentham, Rice Rec Complex East#3 10:00a 11:15a  >Boys League> King_Philip.56.White Game Boys U13 Gold   JG 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys League> King_Philip.34.White Game Boys U11 Gold   MG