Home
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON- OPT/ ALT for U11 GOLD  JS 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U15 Blue Game N_Attleboro.78.White   JG 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sharon, Sharon MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Sharon.78.Maroon Game Boys U15 Blue   JG 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Payson Fld 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Gold Practice Girls U11 Blue OPT/ALT PRACTICE FOR U11 BLUE  JS 
Wrentham, Rice ComplexSm 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls League> Girls U9 Gold Game King Philip U9 Gold   GB 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Tom Gunning Fld1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Canton.34.White Game Boys U11 Blue   JG 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON  JS 
Foxborough, Futures Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 White Game King_Philip.12.Gold   JG 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Blue Game King_Philip.12.White   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Gold Game King_Philip.12.Green   JG 
Mansfield, Mansfield HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Select> Mansfield.U13.D2.Sel Game U13 Select   PS 
Weymouth, Union Point Sports Compl 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Select> Milton.U15.D2.Sel Game U15 Select   JP 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Tom Gunning Fld1 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys League> Canton.12.White Game Boys U9 White   JG 
Foxboro, Foxboro, Upper Payson 12:00p 1:00p SM >Girls League> Girls U9 Blue Game King Philip U9 White   KB 
1:00p 2:00p SM >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Game North Attleboro U11 White   KB 
2:00p 3:00p AW >Girls League> Girls U13 Blue Game North Attleboro U13 White   KB 
3:15p 4:15p AW, AW >Girls League> Girls U13 Blue Game North Attleboro U13 Red   KB 
4:30p 5:30p AW, AW >Girls League> Girls U15 Blue Game North Attleboro U15 Red    KB 
5:45p 6:45p AW, AW >Girls League> Girls U15 Blue Game North Attleboro U15 White    KB 
Foxborough, Foxboro HS- Berns Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys League> Boys U15 Blue Game Easton.78.Black   JG 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys League> Boys U13 Blue Game Easton.56.Black   JG 
12:30p 1:45p  >Boys League> Boys U11 Blue Game Easton.34.Black   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Blue Game King_Philip.12.Green   JG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Select> U13 Select Game KingPhilip.U13.D1.Sel   JP 
Mansfield, HS field hock 1:00p 2:00p MD >Girls League> Mansfield U9 White Game Girls U9 Gold   KB 
3:00p 4:00p AM >Girls League> Mansfield U11 White Game Girls U11 Gold   KB 
New Bedford, New Bedford, AndreaMcCo 2:15p 3:15p LF, BR >Girls League> New Bedford U15 Game Girls U15 Gold   KB 
Sharon, Sharon, Middle School 9:30a 10:30a JC, SL >Girls League> Sharon U15 Game Girls U15 Gold   KB 
Westwood, Flahive Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys League> Westwood.12.Green Game Boys U9 Gold   JG 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys League> Westwood.34.Green Game Boys U11 Gold   JG 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys League> Westwood.56.Green Game Boys U13 Gold   JG