Home
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON- OPT/ ALT for U11 GOLD  JS 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mansfield, Hutchinson Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys League> Mansfield.34.White Game Boys U11 Gold   JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys League> Mansfield.34.Black Game Boys U11 Blue   JG 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Attleboro, Horton Field 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys League> Attleboro.56.Blue Game Boys U13 Blue   JG 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Payson Fld 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Gold Practice Girls U11 Blue OPT/ALT PRACTICE FOR U11 BLUE  JS 
Mansfield, Hutchinson Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys League> Mansfield.12.White Game Boys U9 White   JG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys League> Mansfield.12.Black Game Boys U9 Blue   JG 
Weston, Weston HS turf 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Select> Weston.U15.D1.Sel Game U15 Select   PS 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Payson Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls League> Girls U11 Blue Practice Girls U11 Gold LOWER PAYSON  JS 
Foxborough, Foxboro HS- Berns Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Select> U13 Select Game Littleton.U13.D1.Sel   PS 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U11 Gold Game Milton.34.Red   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Boys U11 Blue Game Milton.34.White   JG 
Sharon, Sharon MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys League> Sharon.12.Maroon Game Boys U9 Blue   JG 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Tom Gunning Fld2 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys League> Canton.34.Green Game Boys U11 Gold   JP 
Foxborough, Payson Upper Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys League> Boys U15 Blue Game Walpole.78.Gray   JG 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys League> Boys U13 Gold Game N_Attleboro.56.Black   JG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Blue Game N_Attleboro.12.Red   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys League> Boys U9 Gold Game Easton.12.Black   JG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys League> Boys U9 White Game Easton.12.Orange   JG 
Mansfield, HS field hock 4:00p 5:00p LB, LL >Girls League> Mansfield U13  Game Girls U13 Blue   KB 
N Attleboro HS Turf 12:30p 1:30p SC, TN >Girls League> North Attleboro U15 Red  Game Girls U15 Gold   KB 
1:45p 2:45p SC, TN >Girls League> North Attleboro U15 Red  Game Girls U15 Blue   KB 
3:00p 4:00p LH >Girls League> North Attleboro U11 Red Game Girls U11 Gold   KB 
4:00p 5:00p LH >Girls League> North Attleboro U11 Red Game Girls U11 Blue   KB 
5:00p 6:00p SM >Girls League> North AttleboroU9 Red Game Girls U9 Gold   KB 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys League> N_Attleboro.56.Red Game Boys U13 Blue   JG 
11:00a 12:15p  >Boys League> N_Attleboro.34.Red Game Boys U11 Blue   JG 
Raynham, Bettencourt Memorial Fld 3:30p 4:30p BF >Girls League> Bridgewater Raynham U9 Game Girls U9 Blue   KB